dapat taq lagi...

This is another taq yg kite dapat dari mashitah...thankz cuz rajin bg saya taq...hehe ;)

"Rules: Once you've been tagged, you are supposed to write a note with 100 Truths about you. At the end, choose 25 people to be tagged. You have to tag the person who tagged you. Tagged means "I'm interested in knowing what your 100 truths are". (To do this, go to "notes" under tabs on your profile page, copy and paste this note, erase my answers and enter your own, tag people (in the right hand corner of the app then click publish.)"

1. Real name : Sharifah Syahira Bt Syed Mohamad
2. Nickname : Syarifa,syerry and ya
3. zodiac sign : cancer =)
4. Male or female : female
5. Elementary School : sekolah kebangsaan kuala pari  
6. High School : Smk kg Pasir puteh,ipoh
7. College : belum lagi...bru abis pmr.. 
8. Hair color : black
9. tall or short : sederhana
11. Sweats or Jeans : jeans
12. Phone or Camera: both
13. Health freak : hmm ..
14. Orange or Apple : apple
15. Do you have a crush on someone? : mmmm...nope
16. Eat or Drink : both..
17. Piercings : ......
18. Pepsi or Coke : mmm...pepsi

HAVE YOU EVER? 
19. Been in an airplane : never
20. Been in a relationship : never
21. Been in a car accident : never 
22. Been in a fist fight : never

FIRSTS & LASTS
23. First household chores : basuh pinggan...hihi..
24. First best friend : fatin & syakirin
25. First award : ada..tpi dah lupa lah..hihi
26. First crush : hmm .. xda kot ..
27. First word : mmm..dah lupa..masa tu kecik agi..mana ingat..hihi
28. First section : hmm ..
29. Last person you talked to in person : my adik..
30. Last person you texted : hmmm...syakirin...
31. Last person you watched a movie with : kakak ngan adek..
32. Last food you ate : nasi and ayam goreng =)
33. Last movie you watched : harry potter and the deathly hallows
34. Last song you listen to : wish ur my love
35. Last thing you bought : novel and cd ss501
36. Last person you hugged : my adik ;)

FAVE:
37. Food : bihun sup & tomyam & sizzling mee
38. Drinks : yogurt apple,milo ais..
39. Bottoms : ...........
40. Flower : mmm...x bpe minat ;)
41. Animal : maybe rabbit
42. Colors : peach,black,pink,white
43. Movies : harry potter series...
44. Subjects : b.melayu , sejarah

(Put an X in the brackets if yes) 
45. [x] fallen in love with someone.
46. [ ] celebrated Halloween.   
47. [x] had your heart broken.
48. [ ] went over the minutes/texts on your cell phone.
49. [ ] had someone question my sexual orientation.
51. [ ] got pregnant.
52. [ ] had an abortion.
53. [x] did something I regret.
54. [x] broke a promise.
55. [x] hid a secret.
56. [x] pretended to be happy.
57. [ ] met someone who changed your life.
58. [ ] pretended to be sick.
59. [ ] left the country.
60. [x] tried something you normally wouldn't try and liked it.
61. [x] cried over the silliest thing.
62. [  ] ran a mile.
63. [ ] went to the beach with your best friend.
64. [x] got into an argument with your friends.
65. [ ]hated someone.
66. [ ] stayed single for a whole year.


CURRENTLY
67. Eating : yes
68. Drinking : yes
69. Listening to : ss501 and snsd song
70. Sitting/Laying : sitting
71. Plans for today : emmm...nothing kot..
72. Waiting: Pmr result..so scared =(

YOUR FUTURE: 
73. Want kids? : hmmmm.....
74. Want to get married? : hmm...
75. Career :  mau jadi pakar perkomputeran ;)

WHICH IS MORE ATTRACTIVE (CHOOSE ONE)?:.
76. Lips or eyes : eyes  
77. Shorter or taller : tall
78. Romantic or spontaneous? : spontaneous
79. Nice stomach or nice arms? : hmm ..
81. Hook-up or relationship? : hmmm...
82. Looks or personality? : personality

HAVE YOU EVER:
83. Lost glasses/contacts : nope..
84. Snuck out of a house : xpernah
85. Held a gun/knife for self defense : tidak sesekali...
86. Killed somebody : nope...
87. Broken someone's heart : maybe kot...
88. Been in love : mmm...maybe..
89. Cried when someone died : yes..


DO YOU BELIEVE IN:
90. Yourself : of cause..
91. Miracles : .....
92. Love at first sight : hmm .. with someone....
93. Heaven :  ya
94. Santa Claus : nope
95. Superstition : nope..
96. Kiss on the first date : nope...dosa tau,,hihi

TRUTHFULLY:
97. Is there one person you want to be with right now? kim hyun joong kot...hahhahaa...
98. Do you know who your real friends are? : yes..hope our friendship akan kekal selamanya ;)
99. Do you believe in God? : of cause...
100. Post as 100 truths? : yes...letih suda..hihi

blogger yang di tag 
- to all my followers... ;)
P/S :: dah lama x update belog..bkn apa..cume x de topik nak tulis..huhu ;(